Bubblegum B!tch // Glmv // Gay

22
15

Bubblegum B!tch // Glmv // Gay

Stay safe everyone

source: https://blogtruyenhinhfpt.com/

More: https://blogtruyenhinhfpt.com/global/

22 COMMENTS

  1. Haters: hate
    Megalovania starts playing
    Me: Kicks down Hater's door in a Sans cosplay IT'S A BEAUTIFUL DAY OUTSIDE-

  2. LMAO IDK WHY BUT THE DESCRIPTION MADE ME THINK YOUR TELLING US TO BE SAFE FROM PEOPLE LIKE THIS

  3. We gotta see where this goes now.. ima be sad if there ain't a part 2! But ya know, do what YOU want to.

  4. I kinda feel bad for the girl…
    Like all the girls are rejected even though there not that bad.

  5. watching the vid
    Me:wait who won his heart?
    vid end
    Me:HCHCGDHDGSUDGDH WHOOO WINSSSS HIS LOVEEEEEEEEEE! REEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here