Creepypastas V.S. Creepypastas Singing Battle (Read Desc.)

22
53

Creepypastas V.S. Creepypastas Singing Battle (Read Desc.)

Shoutout to Gacha Reese, who gave me this wonderful idea! Her content is quite entertaining, I highly suggest you check her out! Link to her channel here:

A huge thank you to my girlfriend River Eclipse and our two close friends from the channel Skyward Films for the designs of the alternative Creepypastas. Love you guys! Link to their channels here:

In my Creepypasta AU, the Proxies have “Proxy sides” that were created once they became Slenderman’s Proxy. While under their “Proxy side,” their eyes will change to the color of their eye covering (for Masky, they become white like his mask; for Toby, they become a yellowish orange like his goggles; for Brian, they become red like the eyes on his mask) and they will be fully under Slenderman’s control. While like this, they have the mindset to kill anybody who gets in their way and will stop at nothing to do Slender’s bidding, even if that means to hurt or kill someone close to them. They have gotten better at controlling their “Proxy sides,” and can change into their “Proxy side” whenever they want, however they choose not to do it in case something goes wrong.

That was in case you were confused when my Brian sang, btw 🙂

Some of the songs are louder than others because I had already owned them in iTunes. Sorry about that!

Credits:

Music:
Deep Water- American Authors

Twisted- MISSIO

Boy in The Bubble- Alec Benjamin

heavydirtysoul- twenty one pilots

Ain’t My Fault- Zara Larsson

Copycat- Billie Eilish

House of Memories- Panic! At The Disco

Breaking Inside- Shinedown

Characters:
Jeff the Killer- Sesseur
Ticci Toby- Kastoway
Clockwork- Soffbois
Hoodie/Brian Thomas- Marble Hornets

Character Designs:
Left Jeff- TastefulUnicorn
Right Jeff- River Eclipse
Left Toby- TastefulUnicorn
Right Toby- River Eclipse
Left Clockwork- TastefulUnicorn
Right Clockwork- Skyward Films
Left Hoodie/Brian- TastefulUnicorn
Right Hoodie/Brian- Skyward Films

Thanks for Watching!!

source: https://blogtruyenhinhfpt.com/

More: https://blogtruyenhinhfpt.com/global/

22 COMMENTS

  1. Mhm Left clockwork Kind But She won't cheated on the left toby left clockwork Loves The Left toby

  2. Okie so if you hvae other ideas ingore this comment but if ya want meh terrible idea is you could like use a few fan oc's and make a singing battle

  3. I Love Your Work! You Kinda My Inspiration But You Can See On My Channel Anf I'm Sorry I'm Kinda Use My National Language Is Malaysia

  4. Wait but how can the other clockwork see your clockwork hit her in her green eye so she has a clock eye left but how can she see cuz all that she can see is just a clock

  5. Not ganna lie but the other toby is cute but I'm not saying th a I don't like yours I think they both are adorable

  6. Two Toby's, a MILLION Waffles. I don't think that's enough room to store those waffles. And Masky will get annoyed by two TOBY'S!

  7. This is so awsome my suggestion
    Maybe you can do some of ur subscribers that show theur oc

  8. ITS LA OLD VER OF THEM!!!!!
    YAY!!!

    Edit:I got this notification last night when i was about to go to sleep TwT

  9. Okay but like— This would be very sad in real life. Especially with Brian because he— Uhmm— MaRbLE HoRNeTs

  10. P
    I
    P
    I WAS SAID TO YOU MAKE A VIDEO CREPYPASTA REACT COUNTRYHUMANS MEME
    BUT YOU NOT MAKE THAT VIDEO

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here